<$BlogRSDUrl$>

Wednesday, July 30, 2003

sure is lively in here

Sunday, July 20, 2003

Suh-sweet ashley can't wait for you to get back

Friday, July 18, 2003

Well - welcome back to OHIO!

Tell felicia HI

Give us a shot when you get here!!!

cul

Hey you guys, we are heading home this sunday, we should be home sometime next week!!!!!

Monday, July 14, 2003

Yep! Been busy packing everything up. We should be on our way home around august 1st!! And felicia is always online

Sunday, July 13, 2003

felicia is grounded for a while or so she says but I don't believe her
Yeah sure! With all her boyfriends, you would think one of them would have internet???!!!!

She must be busy doing other things????


Hey Felicia - where you at???


Have not heard from A lately either - she must be packing??

cul

Friday, July 11, 2003

lol I talked to her yesterday finnally she doesn't have the internet and never gets on at any friends houses so she can't really blog

Thursday, July 10, 2003

Must be in love?


cul

Tuesday, July 08, 2003

who knows......HI

Monday, July 07, 2003

Where is marcy?????
I will be back!!!

I will try and blog something later; have to run today!

cul

Sunday, July 06, 2003

its a good movie Mr H but its is kinda slow and not enough action. I saw T3 rise of the machines that was a great movie except for the horrid acting by that costar woman I forget her name

Saturday, July 05, 2003

When I find something that I like, I try to inform others about it. For those who hate or should I say dislike the new Google toolbar - - - then I suggest GGSearch as another choice. I'm telling you this for a specific reason: P.J. Kraaima, the programmer, he's offering an add-on for his tool to anybody who talks about it this week. Give it a try!!!

cul

Friday, July 04, 2003

Happy 4th!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

cul

Thursday, July 03, 2003

Erik: No have not seen that one yet! Any good?

A: Hope things work out!

Have a great 4th!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


cul

Wednesday, July 02, 2003

I know, i cant wait either. We should be coming around august, things might get screwed up though...

Tuesday, July 01, 2003

Hello guys! hey Mr. H have you seen the Hulk yet? can't wait for you to come back A. I saw M the other day she waved to me from some ones car
A: have fun packing! a pain!!! but you will be back here soon!!!!!!!! YEH!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

cul

This page is powered by Blogger. Isn't yours?